Hot telephone line:
+375 17 380-26-87
(Monday-Friday from 9:00 to 13:00, Saturday from 9:00 to 12:00)

List of master houses ZhES-2

FULL NAME.

Service Address

Phone

Minenko Mikhail Anatolyevich 

St. Factory, 10, 12, 14, 16,17,19,18a;
st. Serafimovich 8.10;

+375 29 152 13 63 
 

Lyakhar Alexander Alexandrovich 

Per. Worker, 1,4,5,6 / 20;

St. Factory, 23.26;

St. Fishing 1,2,4 / 1,4 / 2;

+375 44 570 42 91 
 

Vertiy Vladimir Ivanovich

Etc. Partizansky d.21,23,23a, 25a, 27a, 29a, 33;

St. Nakhimov 19 / 1,19 / 2;

+375 44 739 56 55 
 

Oleshkevich Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich 

St. Fishing 8.16;

 St. Velozavodskaya, 1,2,4,5,7 / 9,10;

St. Nakhimov, 3,4,5,5a, 6,8,10,11,13,15;

+375 44 570 43 53 
 

Kravtsov Victor Nikolaevich

St. Sudmalisa, 3,10,14,16,22,22a, 24.26;

St. Stanislavsky 14,16,16a, 22,22a, 24,26,28,30,34;

+375 29 680 48 19 

Kozich Sergey Vladimirovich

St. Serafimovich, 2,4.21;

 St. Rifle, 1,2,3,4,4a, 5,6,6a, 7.8 / 20;

+375 29 125 99 74 
 

Voronko Mikhail Anatolyevich

Etc. Partisan 1,3,4, 4a, 5.7;

St. Serafimovich 6.6 / 2;

St. Industrial 5;

+375 44 570 43 78 
 

Kovalenok Vadim Leonidovich

Etc. Partisan d.9,13,15,17,19;

Per . K Bast , 1, 3;

+375 29 676 96 69 
 

 

List of master houses ZHES-4

FULL NAME.

Service Address

Phone

Astapenko Boris Nikolaevich 

st. Yankee Kupala d.7,11,17 / 30

Street .K Irova 51

straight .H Irrespective 28

Street .K Arla Marx 42,50,51

+375 29 194 26 72 
 

Astapenko Gennady Nikolaevich 

St it dry ervomayskaya2,4,6,6a, 8,8a, 10,12

ul .u lyanovskaya 3

trans . K azarmenny 4,5,5а

+375 29 194 26 57 

Chudinov Andrey Viktorovich 

Street .K rasnoarmeyskayad.16,18,19,20,22,24a

Street .K rasnoarmeyskaya 28,30,32,34,34a

Str .About ktyabrskaya 6.8

+375 44 570 42 95 

Lagutin Ilya Alexandrovich 

st. Sverdlov 15.19,

Street .K Arla Marx 6,8,11

Street .K Irova 9.11

Street .B elorusskaya 10.14

ul .u lyanovskaya 29,

straight .H Irrespective 12

+375 44 570 43 91 

Genchik Victor Gennadievich 

Volodarsky St. 15,17,18,19

Street .K arlaMarksa 4,9,17,19,21,21a 

straight .H Irrespective 14.16

Str .K omsomolskaya 34

+375 29 378 68 17 

Rozum Sergey Mikhailovich 

st. Kirov 19.23.33

st. Komsomolskaya 33

st. Karl Marx 18,20,26,30,34,34a, 36

st. Lenin 15.15a, 18.21

st. Engels 18.28.32a

Street .K rasnoarmeyskaya 8.13,

+375 44 570 4371 

Kurbyko Alexander Leonidovich  

Engels St. 12

Street .K omsomolskaya 27

Street .K Arla Marx 25,27,33,39

st .L Enina 9.11

straight .H Irrespective 18.22

+375 29 641 94 67 

 

List of master houses ZhES-67

FULL NAME.

Service Address

Phone

Burak Vladimir Antonovich

st. Mayakovsky d.8,10,14,16,18,

+375 29 390 78 15  

Daineko Nikolay Fedorovich

st. Mayakovsky d., 20.22 / 1.24.26.

+375 29 390 78 67 

Selyakh Oleg Vladimirovich

st. Nadezhdinskaya d.1.3.7 / 1.7 / 2.9.11 / 1.11 / 2.15 / 1.15 / 2.17.19 / 1, 19/2

+375 44 768 85 23 

Noskovich Nikolai Borisovich

st. Field 25.25a, ​​26.28,30,32,34,36. 

st. Denisovskaya 31,35,37,39,41,41 / 2,43,45,49,51.

+375 29 189 00 41 

Bondarenko Vasily Vasilievich

st. Semenova 20a, 22.24.26.28.29.19 / 1.31.33.36.

st. Denisovskaya , 9

+375 29 697 72 53 

Madorny Sergey Leonidovich

st. Mayakovsky 142, 

 st. Kozyrevskaya d. 4,10,14, 16,

 st. Semenova 11.

st. Denisovskaya 2,4,6,

+375 29 189 05 22 

Bondarovets Dmitry Alexandrovich

st. Mayakovsky d.154, 152

st. Athletic 33.

St. Kozyrevskaya d., 15, 17

+375 25 794 69 19 

 

September 2019
M T W T F S S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Яндекс.Метрика